Mattina

Tuesday, july 11th 2017

Campo 1 - Piazza Martiri della Libertà

Time
Category
Group
Home
Away
Result
9:00am
M
Fin
Winner of semi final (S)
Poland  UKS A. SZAROW
Winner of semi final (T)
Denmark  RUDERSDAL
9-22
10:00am
I
3/4
2nd in semi final (A)
France  AMIENS PICARDIE
2nd in semi final (B)
Poland  H. 28 WROCLAW
6-17
11:00am
L
Fin
Winner of semi final (S)
Russian Federation  ST. PETERSBURG HK
Winner of semi final (T)
Hungary  VASAS S.C.
24-23
12:00pm
D
Fin
Winner of semi final (S)
Uruguay  CA MONTEVIDEO "A"
Winner of semi final (T)
China  CHOUZON SK
9-19

Campo 3 - Via G.Campano

Time
Category
Group
Home
Away
Result
9:00am
F
3/4
2nd in semi final (S)
Poland  PSP 24 OPOLE
2nd in semi final (T)
Poland  UKS SPARTACUS
17-14
10:00am
E
3/4
2nd in semi final (S)
Poland  PMOS CHRZANOW
2nd in semi final (T)
Italy  LIONS TERAMO
6-0
11:00am
N
3/4
2nd in semi final (S)
France  J.S. PANONAISE
2nd in semi final (T)
Bosnia and Herzegovina  LOKOMOTIVA MOSTAR
5-15
12:00pm
D
3/4
2nd in semi final (S)
Croatia  RK DUBROVNIK
2nd in semi final (T)
Denmark  RUDERSDAL "B"
6-0

Campo 8 - Pala Giorgio Binchi (Acquaviva)

Time
Category
Group
Home
Away
Result
9:00am
M
3/4
2nd in semi final (S)
Denmark  AG HANDBOLD
2nd in semi final (T)
Latvia  DOBELE S.S.
9-12
10:00am
C
3/4
2nd in semi final (S)
Turkey  BESIKTAS S.C.
2nd in semi final (T)
Denmark  HILLEROD HK
16-13
11:00am
L
3/4
2nd in semi final (S)
Uruguay  CA MONTEVIDEO
2nd in semi final (T)
Denmark  RUDERSDAL
16-8
12:00pm
B
3/4
2nd in semi final (S)
Poland  MOSIR BOCHNIA
2nd in semi final (T)
Greece  ATHENS 2017
24-15

 

Pomeriggio

Tuesday, july 11th 2017

Campo 1 - Piazza Martiri della Libertà

Time
Category
Group
Home
Away
Result
2:30pm
E
Fin
Winner of semi final (S)
Denmark  FIF HB
Winner of semi final (T)
Denmark  AG HANDBOLD "A"
24-17
3:30pm
C
Fin
Winner of semi final (S)
Uzbekistan  UZBEKISTAN H.F.
Winner of semi final (T)
Germany  JSG ECHAZ ERMS
28-24
4:30pm
H
Fin
Winner of semi final (S)
Denmark  AB
Winner of semi final (T)
Hungary  KANTOR NAIKO
17-16
5:30pm
B
Fin
Winner of semi final (S)
Denmark  FURESOE HB
Winner of semi final (T)
Italy  LIONS TERAMO
22-21
6:30pm
I
Fin
Winner of semi final (A)
Italy  GLOBO BIOAPTA
Winner of semi final (B)
Poland  MKS-CKS-SMS
16-18
7:30pm
A
Fin
Winner of group A
Taiwan  N. TAIWAN UNIV.
2nd in group A
Italy  UNITE N. HC TERAMO
20-15

Campo 8 - Pala Giorgio Binchi (Acquaviva)

Time
Category
Group
Home
Away
Result
3:00pm
H
3/4
2nd in semi final (S)
Ukraine  S.S. KIEV
2nd in semi final (T)
Denmark  RUDERSDAL
14-20