Campo 3 - Via G.Campano

Category
Time
Venue
Home
Away
Result
Wednesday, july 5th 2017
N - A
9:00am
3
Poland  PSP 24 OPOLE
Italy  H.G.F. TORELLI
14-4
N - A
9:45am
3
Poland  LZS WIELKI
Italy  LIONS TERAMO
11-18
N - A
10:30am
3
France  J.S. PANONAISE
Bosnia and Herzegovina  LOKOMOTIVA MOSTAR
9-20
N - A
11:15am
3
Bulgaria  HC SVILENGRAD
Bulgaria  HK PANAGURISHTE
0-6
F - A
12:00pm
3
Poland  ORZEL OPOLE
Poland  UKS SPARTACUS
16-13
C - A
3:00pm
3
Denmark  HILLEROD HK
Uzbekistan  UZBEKISTAN H.F.
11-17
C - A
3:45pm
3
Turkey  BESIKTAS S.C.
Italy  UNITE N. HC TERAMO
13-8
C - A
4:30pm
3
Italy  FIDELIS ANDRIA
Germany  NIEDER ESCHBACH
12-11
Thursday, july 6th 2017
E - B
9:00am
3
Greece  A.O. KOZANIS
China  HUA LUNG P.S.
6-0
E - B
9:45am
3
Denmark  AG HANDBOLD "A"
Poland  UKS KATY
6-0
E - C
10:30am
3
Poland  UKS NOWA KARCZWA
Denmark  AG HANDBOLD "B"
12-16
E - C
11:15am
3
Poland  PMOS CHRZANOW
France  VENISSIEUX HB
14-7
N - A
12:00pm
3
Italy  LIONS TERAMO
China  JINUACAO PSHT
8-14
C - A
3:45pm
3
Turkey  BESIKTAS S.C.
Uzbekistan  UZBEKISTAN H.F.
0-6
C - A
4:30pm
3
Germany  JSG ECHAZ ERMS
Italy  FIDELIS ANDRIA
26-16
L - A
5:15pm
3
Denmark  AG HANDBOLD
Italy  GLOBO BIOAPTA
10-9
L - A
6:00pm
3
Russian Federation  ST. PETERSBURG HK
Canada  C.H. LEVIS
16-3
Friday, july 7th 2017
N - A
9:00am
3
Italy  H.G.F. TORELLI
Bosnia and Herzegovina  LOKOMOTIVA MOSTAR
7-15
N - A
9:45am
3
Bulgaria  HC SVILENGRAD
France  J.S. PANONAISE
0-6
F - A
10:30am
3
Poland  ORZEL OPOLE
Italy  LIONS TERAMO
16-10
F - A
11:15am
3
Italy  H.G.F. TORELLI
Poland  PSP 24 OPOLE
7-10
F - A
12:00pm
3
France  J.S. PANONAISE
Poland  UKS SPARTACUS
7-9
C - A
3:00pm
3
Germany  NIEDER ESCHBACH
Denmark  AG HANDBOLD
8-12
C - A
3:45pm
3
Germany  JSG ECHAZ ERMS
Turkey  BESIKTAS S.C.
17-11
L - A
4:30pm
3
Greece  PAS FILOTAS
Denmark  AG HANDBOLD
12-14
L - A
5:15pm
3
Canada  C.H. LEVIS
Italy  GLOBO BIOAPTA
7-8
L - B
6:00pm
3
Uruguay  CA MONTEVIDEO
Denmark  RUDERSDAL
8-9
Saturday, july 8th 2017
D - B
9:00am
3
Poland  POGON ZABRZE
Turkey  BESIKTAS S.C.
0-6
D - B
9:45am
3
China  CHOUZON SK
Denmark  RUDERSDAL "A"
15-15
D - C
10:30am
3
Poland  MKS SCZECSZIN
Poland  UKS SPARTACUS
7-12
M - A
11:15am
3
Canada  C.H. LEVIS
Poland  H. 28 WROCLAW
6-0
M - A
12:00pm
3
Poland  PSP 24 OPOLE
Greece  GS PTOLEIMADOS
16-16
C - A
3:00pm
3
Denmark  HILLEROD HK
Italy  FIDELIS ANDRIA
22-11
C - A
3:45pm
3
Germany  NIEDER ESCHBACH
Italy  UNITE N. HC TERAMO
8-16
C - A
4:30pm
3
Denmark  AG HANDBOLD
Uzbekistan  UZBEKISTAN H.F.
7-17
L - A
5:15pm
3
Denmark  AG HANDBOLD
Canada  C.H. LEVIS
17-3
L - A
6:00pm
3
Italy  GLOBO BIOAPTA
Greece  PAS FILOTAS
15-10
Sunday, july 9th 2017
N - A
9:00am
3
Poland  LZS WIELKI
Bulgaria  HK PANAGURISHTE
10-20
N - A
9:00am
3
Bosnia and Herzegovina  LOKOMOTIVA MOSTAR
China  JINUACAO PSHT
6-9
N - A
10:30am
3
Italy  LIONS TERAMO
Bulgaria  HC SVILENGRAD
6-0
F - A
11:15am
3
Italy  H.G.F. TORELLI
France  J.S. PANONAISE
5-16
F - A
12:00pm
3
Italy  LIONS TERAMO
Taiwan  HUA LUNG P.S.
12-35
Monday, july 10th 2017
L - (C)
9:00am
3
2nd in group A
Denmark  AG HANDBOLD
3rd in group B
Uruguay  CA MONTEVIDEO
15-16
L - (B)
9:45am
3
Winner of group B
Hungary  VASAS S.C.
4th in group A
Greece  PAS FILOTAS
24-8
L - (A)
10:30am
3
Winner of group A
Russian Federation  ST. PETERSBURG HK
4th in group B
China  CHOUZOU SVS
19-11
L - (D)
11:15am
3
2nd in group B
Denmark  RUDERSDAL
3rd in group A
Italy  GLOBO BIOAPTA
13-11
E - (T)
6:15pm
3
Winner of group B
Denmark  AG HANDBOLD "A"
Winner of group C
Italy  LIONS TERAMO
15-9
E - (S)
7:00pm
3
Winner of group A
Denmark  FIF HB
Winner of playoff (P)
Poland  PMOS CHRZANOW
22-5
Tuesday, july 11th 2017
F - 3/4
9:00am
3
2nd in semi final (S)
Poland  PSP 24 OPOLE
2nd in semi final (T)
Poland  UKS SPARTACUS
17-14
E - 3/4
10:00am
3
2nd in semi final (S)
Poland  PMOS CHRZANOW
2nd in semi final (T)
Italy  LIONS TERAMO
6-0
N - 3/4
11:00am
3
2nd in semi final (S)
France  J.S. PANONAISE
2nd in semi final (T)
Bosnia and Herzegovina  LOKOMOTIVA MOSTAR
5-15
D - 3/4
12:00pm
3
2nd in semi final (S)
Croatia  RK DUBROVNIK
2nd in semi final (T)
Denmark  RUDERSDAL "B"
6-0